Showing posts with label cartoon. Show all posts
Showing posts with label cartoon. Show all posts

Saturday, 19 May 2012

Kamaal Ke Bol - Cartoon Ko Cartoon Mat Kaho



Pichhale kuchh dino mai, hamare Parliament mai ek cartoon ke upar bawal ho gaya. Eas waqt jab hamre desh mai bahut see samsye hai, hamari parliament cartoon ke upar debate kar rahi. chaliye sunate hai kya kahena hai logo ka eas bare mai, meri jubani.








Cartoon ko cartoon hee kahenge.





Doing Kamaal,

Kamal Upadhyay

Wednesday, 16 May 2012

Cartoon Ko Cartoon Na Kaho







Bhai yaha
mai kisake bare mai baat kar raha hu aapko pata he hoga. Naam na lu badhiya
hai, kyonki naam lene pe pharmaan jari kar denge, mujhe jail mai dal denge aur
mera blog band kara denge. Chup rahane mai hee meri bhalai hai par kya karu
Mithun rashi ka hu chup baithna achha nahi lagta. Bhgwan ne mithun rashi mai
paida kiya to vo bhi yahi chahate hai ki mai bolta rahu.





Bhai Takle
ko Takla kahoge to use bahut gussa aata hai. Mujhe nahi aata log bulate hai
mujhe takla kabhi pyaar se to kabhi khhunas. Bhai Mumbai se hu
to hindi todhi bambiya hai par yaar cartoon ko cartoon bolo to cartoon chidh
jate hai. Cartoon kahete hai ki cartoon mat banao. Bhai cartoon to vyang ka ek
aham part hai. Cartoon se achha vyang bina bole nahi ho sakta.





Bharat ek
aajad mulk hai par aajad mulk mai aajadi roz kam hoti ja rahi hai. Kabhi kehete
hai net par censor lagayenge, kabhi kehte jail bhijwynge aur ab kehete hai
Deshvasiyo cartoon chhodo. Are bhai cartoon to matra ek jariya hai vyang ka, ab
aap desh sambhalane nikale ho to vyang bhai sahe lo. Jo galat nahi ho to kyo
darate ho. Gandhi ke bare me bhi logo ne bahut bhala bura kaha par Gandhi to
Gandhi hai. Vichar nahi badle logo ke Ganhdi ke bare me maine bahut prytna kar
chukka mai, phir bhi log Bapu hee kahete hai.





Cartoon ka
virodh karte ho par jab swyanm cartoon vali harkat karate ho tab nahi sochate. Are
bhai koi sabhya insaan kabhi ek dusare par table, khurchi phaikta hai kya ? jab
hamne kaha kyo phaikte ho to kehete to jail mail dal do. Cartoon hai mazak ke
liye bana hai mazak ki tarah lo. Complaint kyo karte ho. Bharat aajad mulk hai
par tum usake malik bilkul nahi ho. Ab jyda nahi kahunga aur logo se request
karunga cartoon ko cartoon mat kaho. aur agar kahena hai to kaho catroon hai bura kyo manenge.





Doing Kamaal,
Kamal Upadhyay


Sunday, 16 January 2011

Children - Cartoon - Nudity


India is one of the multi cultural society. People of India is full of ethics and morality. India also has very string opposition to nudity though one of the great write up on Sex has been written in India i.e Kaamsutra.



There was big reaction from Indian people on few TV shows like Big Boss and Rakshi Sawant ka Insaaf. We are one of developing country. We have lot’s of value for our self. We don’t respect others if they disobey our culture.



Big Boss and Rakshi’s show has been allotted the slot of 11pm due to their adult content. There were no pornographic clips on the show but yes they were showing hugging and kissing with dirty talk. I&B ministry took action on the show.



There are people who are talking about the song of Dabbang “Munni Badanam Hui” as per them it’s making girls with the name munni to shame. I think these people don’t have any other work to do.



People don’t want to air such Programme on prime time as children will get access to such type of adult contents.



Have you ever seen cartoon channels ?



Most of the cartoon channels show adult content in their show. It’s very easy on carton channels to find girl in “Bikini” running from here to there. There are many characters in cartoon channels mostly female running in minis and micro minis. You can easily have the breast size of all these character from show.



Cartoon channels are very easily accessible to small children. Isn’t that making wrong effect on children. Cartoon channels are selling nudity free of cost in the name of children show and getting TRP which making our children sick.



Many of the Play game also show their stunt fighting girl in Bikini or exposing dress.



There should be control on cartoon channels also to stop nudity in mind of small children. People should think on issues which will help society than making issue to make their image with topic like Munni Badnaam Hui.





Doing kamaal,

Kamal Upadhyay



Your view can change life so have a view.

.